Выбрать программы
08.04
Понедельник
09.04
Вторник
10.04
Среда
11.04
Четверг
12.04
Пятница
13.04
Суббота
14.04
Воскресенье
09:00|55 мин.
Евгений
Студия ГП № 2
12:00|55 мин.
Евгений
Студия ГП № 2
13:00|55 мин.
Настя
Студия ГП2
18:30|55 мин.
Настя
Студия ГП № 3
18:30|55 мин.
Катя
Студия ГП № 2
18:30|55 мин.
Илона
Студия ГП № 1
19:00|45 мин.
Максим
Тренажерный зал
19:30|45 мин.
Настя
Студия ГП № 3
19:30|90 мин.
Данил
Студия БИ
19:30|55 мин.
Илона
Студия ГП № 2
09:00|90 мин.
Ася
Студия ГП № 2
10:15|30 мин.
Студия ГП № 3
11:00|45 мин.
Настя
Студия ГП № 3
18:30|45 мин.
Евгений
Студия ГП № 2
19:20|30 мин.
Евгений
Студия ГП 3
19:30|55 мин.
Таня Л.
Студия ГП № 2
20:00|45 мин.
Антон
Студия ПТ №1
20:00|45 мин.
Вика
Студия ГП 3
20:00|55 мин.
Илья
Студия ГП № 1
21:00|55 мин.
Вика
Студия ГП № 2
09:00|55 мин.
Евгений
Студия ГП № 2
10:00|45 мин.
Настя
Студия ГП № 2
12:00|55 мин.
Настя
Студия ГП № 3
18:15|55 мин.
Вика
Студия ГП № 2
18:30|45 мин.
Илона
Тренажерный зал
18:30|55 мин.
Катя
Студия ГП 3
19:30|30 мин.
Вика
Студия ГП № 3
19:30|30 мин.
Илона
Студия ГП № 2
19:30|90 мин.
Данил
Студия БИ
20:15|90 мин.
Таня
Студия ГП № 2
20:15|45 мин.
Катя
Студия ГП 3
07:30|55 мин.
Катя
Студия ГП № 2
09:00|90 мин.
Ася
Студия ГП № 2
11:00|55 мин.
Илья
Студия ГП № 2
12:00|55 мин.
Катя
Студия ГП № 2
17:00|45 мин.
Илона
Студия ГП № 2
18:30|55 мин.
Таня Л.
Студия ГП № 3
19:00|55 мин.
Евгений
Студия ГП № 2
19:30|30 мин.
Илона
Студия ГП № 3
20:15|55 мин.
Евгений
Студия ГП № 2
20:15|55 мин.
Илона
Студия ГП № 3
09:00|30 мин.
Илона
Студия ГП № 2
09:30|30 мин.
Илона
Студия ГП № 3
11:00|55 мин.
Таня Л
Студия ГП № 2
11:00|45 мин.
Максим
Тренажерный зал
13:00|55 мин.
Катя
Студия ГП № 2
18:30|45 мин.
Илона
Студия ГП № 3
19:30|55 мин.
Катя
Студия ГП № 2
19:30|45 мин.
Илона
Студия ПТ №1
19:45|55 мин.
Настя
Студия ГП № 3
20:30|55 мин.
Катя
Студия ГП № 2
09:15|75 мин.
Таня
Студия ГП № 3
10:30|55 мин.
Катя
Студия ГП № 2
11:00|90 мин.
Данил
Студия БИ
11:00|55 мин.
Рита
Студия ГП № 1
11:30|45 мин.
Катя
Студия ГП № 2
12:00|45 мин.
Илона
Студия ГП № 3
12:30|55 мин.
Рита
Студия ГП № 2
13:00|55 мин.
Рита
Студия ГП № 2
10:00|90 мин.
Надя
Студия ГП № 2
11:00|45 мин.
Иван
Тренажерный зал
11:30|55 мин.
Настя К
Студия ГП № 3
11:45|30 мин.
Вика
Студия ГП № 2
12:30|55 мин.
Настя
Студия ГП № 2
12:45|55 мин.
Вика
Студия ГП № 1
13:45|45 мин.
Настя
Студия ГП № 3
14:00|55 мин.
Вика
Студия ГП № 2
По предварительной записи
По предварительной записи и предоплате